Round of 32
(4/3,4/4,4/6,4/7,4/13,3/24,3/29)
|
Round of 16
(4/17,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/23)
|
Quarter Final
(4/30,5/1,5/2)
|
Semi-Final
(5/8,5/14)
|
Final
(5/18)
|
Location:
Virtual TBD
|
Field: -
|
Game # 515651
|
|
Seed 1
SFL 2007 Boys USYS NL
|
1
|
|
Location:
Pequannock High School
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515667
|
Time: 6:00 PM
|
NJ Stallions 07 Real USYS EDP
|
4
|
|
Location:
Riverfront Park
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515675
|
Time: 7:45 PM
|
NJ Stallions 07 Real USYS EDP
|
1
|
Ironbound SC - 2007 NAL
|
3
|
|
Location:
Riverfront Park
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515679
|
Time: 8:00 PM
|
|
Location:
Maria Gatta Park (Oceanport)
|
Field: 2
|
Game # 515681
|
Time: 11:15 AM
|
|
Location:
Smith Field
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515652
|
Time: 3:00 PM
|
Seed 16
PSC Academy 2007 Boys Blue
|
1
|
Seed 17
NJ Stallions 07 Real USYS EDP
|
3
|
|
Location:
Virtual TBD
|
Field: -
|
Game # 515653
|
|
Seed 9
Ironbound SC - 2007 NAL
|
1
|
|
Location:
Riverfront Park
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515668
|
Time: 7:45 PM
|
Ironbound SC - 2007 NAL
|
4
|
North 2007 Boys Elite 64
|
1
|
|
Location:
Virtual TBD
|
Field: -
|
Game # 515654
|
|
Seed 8
North 2007 Boys Elite 64
|
1
|
|
Location:
Virtual TBD
|
Field: -
|
Game # 515655
|
|
Seed 4
Ironbound SC - 2007 USYSA - ALLIANCE
|
1
|
|
Location:
Eddie Moraes Stadium
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515669
|
Time: 7:00 PM
|
Ironbound SC - 2007 USYSA - ALLIANCE
|
0
|
|
PDA/Vistula B2007- Elite 64 07
|
0
|
|
Seed 13
Future SA 2007 E64
|
3
|
Seed 20
B2007 USYS National - Storm
|
1
|
|
Location:
Garfield High School Stadium
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515657
|
Time: 8:00 PM
|
Seed 12
TSF Academy - 2007 Boys NEAL
|
5
|
Seed 21
PDA/Vistula B2007- Elite 64 07
|
6
|
|
Location:
20th Century Field
|
Field: 01
|
Game # 515670
|
Time: 2:30 PM
|
PDA/Vistula B2007- Elite 64 07
|
11
|
Medford Strikers - 07AB
|
1
|
|
Location:
Virtual TBD
|
Field: -
|
Game # 515658
|
|
Seed 5
Medford Strikers - 07AB
|
1
|
|
Location:
Toms River HS South
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515659
|
Time: 6:00 PM
|
Seed 31
SJEB FC - 07B ECNL RL
|
5
|
|
Location:
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515671
|
Time: 6:00 PM
|
PSA Monmouth '07 Boys Elite 64
|
3
|
|
Location:
Ranney School
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515677
|
Time: 8:00 PM
|
PSA Monmouth '07 Boys Elite 64
|
3
|
|
Location:
Ranney School
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515680
|
Time: 7:45 PM
|
PSA Monmouth '07 Boys Elite 64
|
3
|
|
Seed 15
Real FA U17 NAL
|
1
|
Seed 18
PSA Monmouth '07 Boys Elite 64
|
4
|
|
Location:
Sycamore Recreation Complex
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515661
|
Time: 7:00 PM
|
Seed 23
Match Fit Academy FC 2007 Boys Shore
|
2
|
|
Location:
Wall Soccer Complex
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515672
|
Time: 7:30 PM
|
|
Location:
Toms River HS South
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515662
|
Time: 6:30 PM
|
|
Location:
Virtual TBD
|
Field: -
|
Game # 515663
|
|
Seed 30
PDA Hibernian Scholes
|
1
|
|
Location:
Notre Dame High School
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515673
|
Time: 8:00 PM
|
FC Copa Academy B07 Gray Rutgers
|
6
|
|
Location:
Rutgers
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515678
|
Time: 7:00 PM
|
FC Copa Academy B07 Gray Rutgers
|
0
|
|
Location:
Virtual TBD
|
Field: -
|
Game # 515664
|
|
Seed 14
FC Copa Academy B07 Gray Rutgers
|
1
|
|
Location:
PDA Somerset
|
Field: 1A
|
Game # 515665
|
Time: 8:00 PM
|
Seed 11
NJ Premier FC - B2007
|
0
|
Seed 22
PDA Boys Academy 07
|
1
|
|
|
Seed 6
Rahway Youth Soccer-JFC-BAYERN
|
2
|
Seed 27
PDA Hibernian E64
|
4
|
|