Round of 32
(4/3,4/5,4/6,4/7,4/9,4/10,3/26,3/28)
|
Round of 16
(4/13,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/21)
|
Quarter Final
(4/24,4/28,5/3)
|
Semi-Final
(5/10,5/12)
|
Final
(5/18)
|
Location:
Virtual TBD
|
Field: -
|
Game # 515083
|
|
Seed 1
Cheshire Soccer Academy 2009 Boys NL
|
1
|
|
Location:
Pingry BR
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515099
|
Time: 4:00 PM
|
Cheshire Soccer Academy 2009 Boys NL
|
3
|
PDA/Vistula B2009 - Szczesny
|
4
|
|
Location:
Garfield High School Stadium
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515107
|
Time: 5:45 PM
|
PDA/Vistula B2009 - Szczesny
|
0
|
|
Location:
Pulis
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515111
|
Time: 7:30 PM
|
PDA/Vistula B2009 - Elite 64 09
|
0
|
|
Location:
Maria Gatta Park (Oceanport)
|
Field: 3
|
Game # 515113
|
Time: 9:30 AM
|
|
Location:
Virtual TBD
|
Field: -
|
Game # 515084
|
|
Seed 16
PDA/Vistula B2009 - Szczesny
|
1
|
|
Location:
Pulis
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515085
|
Time: 8:15 PM
|
Seed 9
Torpedoes BU15 Red
|
3
|
Seed 24
Ironbound SC - 2009 NAL
|
1
|
|
Location:
Pulis
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515100
|
Time: 7:30 PM
|
|
Location:
Kearny High
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515086
|
Time: 7:30 PM
|
Seed 8
B2009 USYS Gunners
|
1
|
Seed 25
PSC Academy 2009 Boys Blue
|
0
|
|
Location:
Virtual TBD
|
Field: -
|
Game # 515087
|
|
Seed 4
North 2009 Boys Elite 64
|
1
|
|
Location:
Garfield High School Stadium
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515101
|
Time: 7:45 PM
|
North 2009 Boys Elite 64
|
0
|
PDA/Vistula B2009 - Elite 64 09
|
2
|
|
Location:
Garfield High School Stadium
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515108
|
Time: 7:45 PM
|
PDA/Vistula B2009 - Elite 64 09
|
2
|
|
Location:
Garfield High School Stadium
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515088
|
Time: 6:00 PM
|
Seed 13
PDA/Vistula B2009 - Elite 64 09
|
8
|
Seed 20
TSF Academy - B2009 NAL
|
2
|
|
Seed 12
PDA Boys Academy 09
|
6
|
Seed 21
TSF Academy - B2009 USYS NL
|
1
|
|
Location:
MOUNTAIN PARK
|
Field: 3
|
Game # 515102
|
Time: 11:00 AM
|
|
Location:
Southside
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515090
|
Time: 8:00 PM
|
Seed 5
Black River 09B Black
|
3
|
|
Location:
Virtual TBD
|
Field: -
|
Game # 515091
|
|
|
Location:
Cedarbrook Park
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515103
|
Time: 4:00 PM
|
Bridgewater SA - Cosmos 2009
|
1
|
|
Location:
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (TURF2)
|
Field: 2
|
Game # 515109
|
Time: 6:30 PM
|
Bridgewater SA - Cosmos 2009
|
1
|
|
|
Location:
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (TURF2)
|
Field: 2
|
Game # 515092
|
Time: 10:00 AM
|
Seed 15
Bridgewater SA - Cosmos 2009
|
5
|
Seed 18
PDA Hibernian Lukaku
|
0
|
|
Seed 10
Rahway-JFC-ARSENAL
|
3
|
Seed 23
Next Level SA 2009B USYS
|
2
|
|
|
Location:
Notre Dame High School
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515094
|
Time: 7:30 PM
|
Seed 7
NJ Premier FC - B2009
|
2
|
Seed 26
PDA Hibernian E64
|
3
|
|
Seed 3
Medford Soccer Club United
|
2
|
Seed 30
SJYS Elite - B2009
|
1
|
|
Medford Soccer Club United
|
1
|
PSA Monmouth '09 Boys Orange
|
0
|
|
Medford Soccer Club United
|
0
|
|
Location:
Ranney School
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515096
|
Time: 7:00 PM
|
Seed 14
PSA Monmouth '09 Boys Orange
|
3
|
Seed 19
Cherry Hill FC - Premier Chaos
|
0
|
|
Location:
Bey Lea
|
Field: 1
|
Game # 515097
|
Time: 7:00 PM
|
Seed 11
Match Fit Academy FC -2009 Ocean
|
0
|
Seed 22
STA MOSC U15 E64 Boys
|
3
|
|
Location:
TURKEY BROOK PARK
|
Field: 2
|
Game # 515106
|
Time: 11:30 AM
|
|
Location:
Virtual TBD
|
Field: -
|
Game # 515098
|
|
Seed 27
Match Fit Academy FC Shore 2009B Blue
|
1
|
|